Free downloads

All products are available here for download in Shareware versions. You can freely download and install these products on your computer for evaluation. This method allows you to try our products before you purchase them. You can evaluate a program during a trial period of 30 days after the installation without any cost or obligation. Payment is required if you have found the software to be useful or if you wish to continue using it beyond the trial period.

To purchase a product, see the Purchase section. After your order and payment, you will receive your license key or full version by automatic email.

All our Shareware programs have a fully Windows compliant uninstall procedure. It means that if you want to remove a previously installed program, you can do it easily using the built-in procedure.

You can find some others language for our shareware to download in Translations. Please extract to your install path.

Products:

NameVersionSize
(KB)
Download
RandomSite 1Site 2
1D Barcode VCL Components9.3.2.21537113
2D Barcode VCL Components9.3.2.251314990
2D Barcode FMX Components6.3.2.82632307
Auto Backup Software2.4.3.10131810
Net Time Server & Client3.2.1.23582081
Internet Secure Tunneling2.0.0.244932

Documents:

NameVersionFormatSize
(KB)
Download
RandomSite 1Site 2
1D Barcode VCL Components Manual9.3.2.2153CHM388
PDF3322
2D Barcode VCL Components Manual9.3.2.2513CHM1223
PDF6922
2D Barcode FMX Components Manual6.3.2.826CHM636
PDF3379