Translations

You can find some others language for our products to download in here. Please extract to your install path.

We hope you can help us translate our products into other languages such as French, Dutch, Spanish, German, Italian, Japanese, Korean, etc. If you can translate our products with these languages, please email us first, then we will tell you how start. If your translation is used, we will give you a single copy license key free. and the translation will be listed below. Try now!

Translations

ProductLanguageTranslatorVersionSize(KB)Download
Auto Backup SoftwareEnglishHan-soft2.4.3.101314.8
ArabicAwadh A16.4
French - 1Sacha16.8
French - 2MS-Soft16.9
Simplified ChineseHaoxh15.7
CzechVlamo2.4.3.91516.8
EspanolVicente Elexpe2.4.3.87316.7
DeutschJuergen Arthofer2.4.2.62515.7
EspanolTomas Mas2.4.2.40214.5
Portugues(Brasil)LJAlmeida2.3.0.32012.5
DutchTheo de Kreijger2.3.0.18516.6
Net Time Server & ClientEnglishHan-soft3.1.5.229572.9
Simplified ChineseHaoxh
SpanishAdrian Huertas2.1.0.29726.1
NederlandsTim De Meyer4.31
DeutschJuergen Arthofer4.39
FrenchYogi Groumpf4.96
ItalienSiani Carmine4.50
ArabicAwadh A4.92
Internet Secure TunnelingEnglishHan-soft2.0.0.24410.8
Simplified ChineseHaoxh
EnglishHan-soft1.5.0.15221.3
Portuguese (Brasil)Fabio Seitsugo
FrenchInt24h
NederlandsWhite Rhino
NorwegianHans Skoglund
DeutschAdrian Strebel
Simplified ChineseHaoxh

Note:

If you want not to list your email link in upper table, please mail to us, we will remove your email link immediately.